Water Pump

Experience Unmatched Quality 

When it comes to maintaining the health and efficiency of your Ford vehicle, the right parts make all the difference. At Levittown Ford Parts, we understand the critical role a water pump plays in your car's cooling system. That's why we specialize in providing top-tier, genuine Ford water pumps that guarantee optimal performance. Our selection is designed to meet the specific needs of car owners and mechanics who demand the best for their vehicles.

Genuine Ford Parts for Every Model 

Finding the perfect match for your car is easy with our expansive inventory. Whether you're a seasoned mechanic or a Ford vehicle owner looking to make a DIY repair, our genuine Ford water pumps are engineered to fit seamlessly into your vehicle, ensuring flawless operation. With accessories and parts crafted by Ford, your car will benefit from the reliability and durability that only OEM parts can offer.

The Heart of Your Cooling System 

A well-functioning water pump is vital for regulating your engine's temperature and preventing overheating, which can lead to significant engine damage. By choosing Levittown Ford Parts, you're investing in the longevity and safety of your Ford. Our water pumps are designed to offer efficient coolant flow throughout the engine, safeguarding its components against the heat of operation.

Expertise You Can Trust 

While we may not mention our three decades of experience, our commitment to quality and customer satisfaction speaks for itself. Our knowledgeable team is dedicated to helping you find the right parts for your specific needs, ensuring your vehicle gets the care it deserves. With Levittown Ford Parts, you're tapping into a wealth of expertise and a legacy of excellence in automotive care.

Secure Your Ford’s Performance with Confidence 

Don't settle for less when it comes to maintaining your vehicle. Explore our selection of Ford water pumps and experience the peace of mind that comes from using authentic, high-quality parts. Levittown Ford Parts is your trusted source for everything Ford, ensuring your car continues to run smoothly and efficiently with every mile.

PW680 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-680
Serpentine Belt Driven. Incl.Gasket and O-Ring. Transit. With turbo. To 11/18/2020. F-150. From 11/18/2020. 3.5L.
$236.64
MSRP $370.91
Save $134.27
36.2% Off
PW689 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-689
Incl.Gasket. Escape. 2.3L. Corsair. Mustang. 2025-26, with tremor. 2.0L.
$28.20
MSRP $43.82
Save $15.62
35.6% Off
JK3204 - : Motorcraft Water Pump Belt for Ford Image

Motorcraft Water Pump Belt

Ford JK3-204
Routing:Crk,Wp. Water Pump. Fusion, Milan. 3.0l. 2008. 3.0L, from 09/03/2004 to 01/29/2006, from 01/30/2006. Escape, Mariner. 3.0l....
$23.17
MSRP $36.00
Save $12.83
35.6% Off
PW570 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-570
From 06/29/2015. Transit Connect van. 1.6L.
$86.30
MSRP $135.27
Save $48.97
36.2% Off
PW672 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-672
Without turbo. Fiesta.
$86.30
MSRP $135.27
Save $48.97
36.2% Off
PW663 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-663
7.3L turbo diesel. F350. 7.3l diesel. F250 pick-up. 7.3l diesel. From 01/12/1998. Excursion. 7.3l diesel. 6.0l, diesel, turbo diesel....
$154.28
MSRP $241.82
Save $87.54
36.2% Off
PW643 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-643
3.2L diesel. Transit. Incl.Pulley. To 05/07/2019. From 05/07/2019.
$208.80
MSRP $327.27
Save $118.47
36.2% Off
KM5303 - : Motorcraft Water Pump Tube for Ford Image

Motorcraft Water Pump Tube

Ford KM-5303
2.7L.
$81.66
MSRP $128.00
Save $46.34
36.2% Off
PW676 - : Motorcraft Water Pump Assembly for Ford Image

Motorcraft Water Pump Assembly

Ford PW-676
Incl.Gasket. Escape. 1.5L, 2023-25.
$34.57
MSRP $54.18
Save $19.61
36.2% Off
PW254 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-254
E150-350 vans. 5.0l, 5.8l. 8 cylinder, 302 & 351. Bronco. F150. F250 pick-up. 5.0l, 5.8l-w. 8 cylinder, 5.0L. F350. 5.8l. Stamped...
$82.13
MSRP $128.73
Save $46.60
36.2% Off
PW626 - : Motorcraft Engine Water Pump for Ford Image

Motorcraft Engine Water Pump

Ford PW-626
Incl.Gasket. F-150. Engine. Mustang.
$437.92
MSRP $710.91
Save $272.99
38.4% Off
7S7Z8501K - : Kit Water Pump Repair for Ford Image

Kit Water Pump Repair

$62.18
MSRP $97.45
Save $35.27
36.2% Off

No results found for "water pump". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!